Delivery Network List A

Delivery Network Member (For:) System Delivery Hub (To:) Delivery Schedule
Abbotsford High School Wisconsin Valley via Abbotsford PL
Abbotsford Public Library Wisconsin Valley MWF 11:55
Adams County Public Library South Central M-F 8:10
Adams-Friendship Area School District South Central via Adams County PL
Albany Public Library South Central M-F 9:00
Albany School District South Central via Albany PL
Albertson Memorial Library
Algoma Public Library Nicolet M 8:35
T-F 8:15
Alicia Ashman Branch (Madison Public Library) South Central M-F 7:25 + 12:50
S 7:55 + 11:55
Alice Baker Memorial Public Library
Allen-Dietzman Public Library
Alma Public Library Winding Rivers MWF 10:25
Almond Branch Library (Portage County Public Library) South Central TRF 11:30
Almond-Bancroft School District South Central via Almond Branch (Portage County Public Library)
Altoona Public Library Indianhead M-F 3:30
Alverno College Library SWITCH M-F 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub)
American Indian Studies Program Library UW-Madison MWF 11:25
Amery High School Indianhead via Amery PL
Amery Public Library Indianhead TWF 12:45
Amherst Public Library South Central MWF 10:30
Angie W. Cox Public Library
Antigo Public Library - Wisconsin Valley
•Antigo Public Library Wisconsin Valley MTR 2:30
•Elcho Branch Library Wisconsin Valley MR 11:45
•White Lake Branch Library Wisconsin Valley MT 12:00
Antigo School District Wisconsin Valley via Antigo PL
Appleton Public Library Outagamie-Waupaca M-F 8:30 + 3:30
Appleton School District Outagamie-Waupaca via Appleton PL
Aram Public Library
Arcadia High School Winding Rivers MW 3:10
Arcadia Public Library Winding Rivers MWF 3:00
Argyle Public Library Southwest Wisconsin MR 11:45
Arpin Public Library South Central MWF 10:45
Arrowhead Library System Arrowhead MWRF 2:15 (Delivery by SCLS to ALS Delivery Hub)
Ashland Public Library Northern Waters M 8:15 + 5:30
W 4:20 + 5:30
F 2:20
Ashwaubenon Branch Library (Brown County Library) Nicolet M 6:40
T-F 8:35
S 8:25
Astronomy - Woodman Library UW-Madison MWF 11:15
Athens Branch Library (Marathon County Public Library) Wisconsin Valley M-F 11:05
Athens School District Wisconsin Valley via Athens Branch (Marathon County Public Library)
Atkinson Library (Milwaukee Public Library) Milwaukee County M-F 11:00
Auburndale School District South Central W 10:30
Augusta High School Library Indianhead via Augusta PL
Augusta Public Library Indianhead TWF 12:30

Delivery Network List B

Delivery Network Member (For:) System Delivery Hub (To:) Delivery Schedule
Bad River Public Tribal Library (Odanah) Northern Waters

W 8:15
F 8:30

Bailey's Harbor Library (Door County Library) Nicolet M 11:45
WF 1:25
Baldwin Public Library Indianhead TWRF 11:45
Balsam Lake Public Library Indianhead TWF 1:00
Bangor (La Crosse County Library) Winding Rivers MWF 3:20
Baraboo Public Library South Central M-F 7:55
Baraboo School District South Central via Baraboo PL
Barneveld Public Library Southwest Wisconsin MR 10:45
Barrett Public Library
Barron Public Library Indianhead MTWF 2:45
Bay View Library (Milwaukee Public Library) Milwaukee County M-F 2:00
Bayfield Carnegie Library Northern Waters WF 9:00
Beaver Dam Community Library Monarch M-F
Bekkum Memorial Public Library
Belleville Public Library South Central M-F 7:05
Belleville School District South Central via Belleville PL
Belmont Public Library Southwest Wisconsin MR 2:30
Beloit College - Morse Library Arrowhead M 10:10
TR 10:15
F 10:00
Beloit Public Library Arrowhead M 10:15
TR 10:20
F 10:10
Beloit School District Arrowhead W 10:25
F 10:20
Benton Public Library Southwest Wisconsin MR 1:30
Berlin Public Library Winnefox MWF 2:15
T 11:40
Big Bend Public Library Bridges M-F 2:25
Biology Library UW-Madison via Steenbock Library
Birnamwood Branch Library (Shawano City-County Library) Nicolet M-F 4:15
Black Creek Village Library Outagamie-Waupaca M-F 9:10
Black Earth Public Library South Central M-F 7:45
Black River Falls Public Library Winding Rivers MWF 12:45
Blackhawk Technical College - Arrowhead
•BTC Central Campus (Janesville) Library Arrowhead TR 10:00
•BTC Beloit Center Campus Library Arrowhead via Janesville Campus
Blair-Preston Public Library Winding Rivers MWF 2:20
Blair-Taylor School District Winding Rivers MW 2:10
Blanchardville Public Library Southwest Wisconsin MR 11:30
Bloomer High School Library Indianhead via Bloomer PL
Bloomer Public Library Indianhead TWR 11:00
Bloomington Public Library Southwest Wisconsin TF 10:00
Bonduel Branch Library (Shawano City-County Library) Nicolet M 10:15
T 10:45
W 9:45
R 11:10
F 9:45
Boscobel Public Library Southwest Wisconsin TF 2:45
W 12:45
Boulder Junction Public Library Northern Waters M 12:40
W 10:50
F 10:20
Boyceville Public Library Indianhead TRF 11:15
Brandon Public Library Winnefox MWF 10:55
Brewer Public Library
Brickl Memorial Library
Bridges Library System Bridges MWRF 7:55 (Delivery by SCLS to Bridges LS delivery Hub)
Brigham Memorial Library
Brillion Public Library Manitowoc-Calumet M-F 12:50
Brillion School District Manitowoc-Calumet via Brillion PL
Brodhead Memorial Public Library South Central M-F 8:40
Brookfield Public Library Bridges M-F 1:05
Brown County Library - Nicolet
•Ashwaubenon Branch Library Nicolet M 6:40
T-F 8:35
S 8:25
•Central Library (Green Bay) Nicolet M 1:05
T-F 6:25
S 9:45
•Denmark Branch Library Nicolet M 11:25
T-F 1:20
•East Branch Library Nicolet M 5:45
T-F 10:10
S 9:20
•Kress Family Branch (De Pere) Nicolet M 6:45
T-F 11:40
S 8:50
•Pulaski Branch Library Nicolet

M 5:40
T-F 7:00

•Southwest Branch Library Nicolet

M 5:40
T-F 10:40
S 8:00

•Weyers-Hilliard Branch Library (Howard) Nicolet M 8:00
T-F 11:10
S 7:30
•Wrightstown Branch Library Nicolet M 7:45
T-F 1:20
Brown Deer Public Library Milwaukee County M-F 10:00
Brownsville Public Library Monarch M-F
Bruce Public Library Indianhead MWF 12:30
Burlington Public Library Lakeshores M-F
Burnett Community Library
Business Library UW-Madison M-F 12:05
Butler Public Library Bridges M-F 12:45
7/21/17