Delivery Network List C

Delivery Network Member (For:) System Delivery Hub (To:) Delivery Schedule
Cable Public Library Northern Waters M 10:00
W 3:30
F 3:30
Cadott Public Library Indianhead MWF 10:45
Caestecker Public Library
Calhoun Memorial Public Library
Cambria Public Library South Central M-F 9:30
Cambria-Friesland School District South Central via Cambria PL
Cambridge Community Library South Central M-F 9:00
Cambridge School District South Central via Cambridge PL
Cameron Middle School / High School Indianhead via Cameron PL
Cameron Public Library Indianhead MWF 11:00
Campbell Branch Library (La Crosse County Library) Winding Rivers MW 8:25
Campbellsport Public Library Winnefox MWF 10:00
Capitol Library (Milwaukee Public Library) Milwaukee County M-F 9:30
Cardinal Stritch University Library SWITCH M-F 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub)
Carleton A. Friday Memorial Library
Carroll University - Todd Wehr Memorial Library Carroll College MWRF 8:05
Carter Memorial Library
Carthage College - Hedberg Library Carthage College MWRF 11:40
Cashton High School Winding Rivers MW 11:00
Cashton Public Library Winding Rivers MWF 11:10
Cassville Public Library Southwest Wisconsin TF 9:45
CCBC (Cooperative Children's Book Center) UW-Madison via MERIT Library
CCIC (Child Care Information Center) RL&LL via Resources for Libraries & Lifelong Learning
Cedar Grove Public Library Monarch M-F 8:15
Cedarburg Public Library Monarch M-F 9:55
Center Street Library (Milwaukee Public Library) Milwaukee County M-F 10:30
Centuria Public Library Indianhead TRF 1:45
CESA 12 Northern Waters MWF
Charles & JoAnn Lester Library
Chemistry Library UW-Madison MWF 11:55
TR 11:50
Chetek Elementary School Indianhead via Chetek PL
Chetek Public Library Indianhead MWF 11:30
Child Care Information Center (CCIC) RL&LL via Resources for Libraries & Lifelong Learning
Chilton Public Library Manitowoc-Calumet M-F 1:20
Chilton School District Manitowoc-Calumet via Chilton PL
Chippewa Falls Public Library Indianhead M-F 8:00
Chippewa Valley Technical College (Eau Claire Campus Library) Chippewa Valley Technical College MTF 9:20
Chippewa Valley Correctional Treatment Facility Library Indianhead R
Clarella Hackett Johnson Public Library
Clayton School Indianhead via Clear Lake PL
Clear Lake Public Library Indianhead MTWF 1:45
Clear Lake Schools Indianhead via Clear Lake PL
Clinton Community School District Arrowhead via Clinton PL
Clinton Public Library Arrowhead MW 10:50
F 10:40
Clintonville Public Library Outagamie-Waupaca M-F 8:20
Cobb Public Library Southwest Wisconsin MR 9:30
Cochrane - Fountain City School District Winding Rivers MW 10:05
Colby Public Library Wisconsin Valley MWF 12:05
Colby School District Wisconsin Valley via Colby PL
Coleman-Pound Branch Library (Marinette County Consolidated Public Library Service) Nicolet MWF 6:40
Colfax Public Library Indianhead MWF 2:00
College - Helen C. White Library UW-Madison M-F 10:55
Coloma Public Library Winnefox M 12:30
WF 12:10
Columbus Public Library South Central MTWF 10:45
R 10:00
Community Library - Kenosha County
•Salem Kenosha County M-F 11:15
S 11:00
•Silver Lake Kenosha County M-S
•Twin Lakes Kenosha County M-S
Concordia University Wisconsin - Rincker Library SWITCH MWRF 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub)
Coon Valley Public Library Winding Rivers MWF 10:30
Cooperative Children's Book Center (CCBC) UW-Madison via MERIT Library
Cornell Public Library Indianhead WF 11:40
Cornell Schools Indianhead via Cornell PL
Crandon Public Library Wisconsin Valley MWF 12:20
Crivitz Area Branch Library (Marinette County Consolidated Public Library Service) Nicolet MWF 6:30
Cross Plains Public Library South Central M-F 7:30
Cuba City Public Library Southwest Wisconsin MR 2:00
Cudahy Family Library Milwaukee County M-F 1:00
Cumberland Public Library Indianhead M-F 10:00

Delivery Network List D

Delivery Network Member (For:) System Delivery Hub (To:) Delivery Schedule
Dane County Library Service South Central M-F 7:30
Darien Public Library Lakeshores M-F
Darlington Public Library Southwest Wisconsin MR 12:15
W 10:00
Data and Information Services Center (DISC) UW-Madison via Social Sciences Library
D. C. Everest Junior High Wisconsin Valley via Rothschild Branch (Marathon County Public Library)
D. C. Everest Senior High Wisconsin Valley via Rothschild Branch (Marathon County Public Library)
De Pere Branch Library (Kress Family) (Brown County Library) Nicolet M 6:45
T-F 11:40
S 8:50
De Soto Public Library Winding Rivers MWF 8:25
Deer Park Public Library Indianhead TWF 12:30
Deerfield Community School District South Central via Deerfield PL
Deerfield Public Library South Central M-F 8:45
DeForest Area Public Library South Central M-F 7:35
S 8:00
DeForest Area School District South Central via DeForest PL
Delafield Public Library Bridges M-F 10:55
Delavan Public Library Lakeshores M-F
Denmark Branch Library (Brown County Library) Nicolet M 11:25
T-F 1:20
Denmark High School Library Nicolet via Denmark Branch Library (Brown County Library)
Department of Administration (DOA) Mail Service DOA M-F 10:50
Department of Public Instruction (DPI) Library DPI Library M-F 1:45
Dickeyville Public Library Southwest Wisconsin MR
DISC (Data and Information Services Center) UW-Madison via Social Sciences Library
Division for Libraries, Technology & Community Learning (DLTCL) DLTCL M-F 1:45
DLTCL (Division for Libraries, Technology & Community Learning) DLTCL M-F 1:45
DOA (Department of Administration) Mail Service DOA MWF 2:15
TR 1:55
Dodgeville Public Library Southwest Wisconsin MR 10:15
Door County Library - Nicolet
•Bailey's Harbor Library Nicolet M 11:45
WF 1:25
•Egg Harbor Library Nicolet M 9:35
WF 11:15
•Ephriam Library Nicolet M 10:10
WF 11:50
•Fish Creek Library Nicolet

M 9:55
WF 11:35

•Forestville Library Nicolet M 9:00 + 2:30
WF 8:50 + 3:10
•Sister Bay / Liberty Grove Library Nicolet M 10:40
T 10:50
WF 12:20
•Sturgeon Bay Library Nicolet

M 9:00 +12:50
T 9:20 + 1:05
W 10:35 + 2:30
R 10:25
F 10:35 + 2:30

•Washington Island Library Nicolet M 11:20
WF 1:00
Dorchester Public Library Wisconsin Valley MWF 11:40
DPI (Department of Public Instruction) Library DPI Library M-F 1:45
D. R. Moon Memorial Library
Dresser Village Library Indianhead TRSat 3:00
Drummond Public Library Northern Waters W 8:00
F 3:50
Durand Public Library Indianhead WF 4:00
Dwight Foster Public Library
Dwight T. Parker Public Library