Delivery Network List E

Delivery Network Member (For:) System Delivery Hub (To:) Delivery Schedule
Eager Free Public Library
Eagle Public Library Bridges M-F 3:05
Eagle River Public Library Northern Waters M 11:45
W 12:15
F 11:40
East Branch Library (Brown County Library) Nicolet M 5:45
T-F 10:10
S 9:20
East Library (Milwaukee Public Library) Milwaukee County M-F 9:30
East Troy Lions Public Library Lakeshores M-F
MonarchLibrary System Monarch MTWF 9:00 (Delivery by SCLS to ESLS Delivery Hub)
Eau Claire - Mayo Clinic Health Library Indianhead  
Eau Claire Public Library Indianhead M-F 7:00
Ebling Health Sciences Library UW-Madison M-F 11:40
Eckstein Memorial Library
E. D. Locke Public Library
Edgar Branch Library (Marathon County Public Library) Wisconsin Valley M-F 9:40
Edgerton Public Library Arrowhead MW 12:55
F 1:20
Edgerton School District Arrowhead via Edgerton PL
Edgewood Campus Grade School (Madison) South Central MWF
Edgewood College - Oscar Rennebohm Library Edgewood College M-F 1:10
Edgewood High School (Madison) South Central MWF
Edith Evans Community Library
Edward U. Demmer Memorial Library
Egg Harbor Library (Door County Library) Nicolet M 9:35
WF 11:15
Eleanor Ellis Public Library
Elcho Branch Library (Antigo Public Library) Wisconsin Valley MR 11:45
Elisha D. Smith Public Library
Elkhart Lake Public Library Monarch MWR 12:45
TF 1:15
Elkhorn Public Library Lakeshores M-F
Ellsworth Public Library Indianhead M-F 3:00
Elm Grove Public Library Bridges M-F 1:25
Elmwood High School Library Indianhead via Elmwood PL
Elmwood Public Library Indianhead TRF 11:00
Elroy Public Library Winding Rivers MWF 12:10
Endeavor Public Library Winnefox MW 12:50
Environmental Studies Library UW-Madison via Geography Library
Ephraim Library (Door County Library) Nicolet M 10:10
WF 11:50
Ethel Everhard Memorial Library
Ettrick Public Library Winding Rivers MWF 3:45
Evansville Community School District Arrowhead MW 1:30
Evansville Public Library Arrowhead MW 1:25
F 1:50
Evelyn Goldberg Briggs Memorial Library
Everett Roehl Marshfield Public Library

Delivery Network List F

Delivery Network Member (For:) System Delivery Hub (To:) Delivery Schedule
Fairchild Public Library Indianhead T
Fall Creek Public Library Indianhead TWF 12:15
Fall Creek School Indianhead via Fall Creek PL
Fall River School District South Central via Columbus PL
Farnsworth Public Library
Federal Correctional Institution / Oxford Federal CI / Oxford via Adams County PL
Fennimore Public Library Southwest Wisconsin TF 8:45
Fish Creek Library (Door County Library) Nicolet M 9:55
WF 11:35
Fitchburg Public Library South Central M-F 10:30
S 7:30
Flambeau School Library Indianhead via Ladysmith PL
Florence Public Library Nicolet M-F 9:15
Florence School District Nicolet via Florence Public Library
Fond du Lac Public Library Winnefox MW 9:20
TR 10:40
F 9:30
Fontana Public Library Lakeshores M-F
Forest Home Library (Milwaukee Public Library) Milwaukee County M-F 11:40
Forest Lodge Library
Forestville Library (Door County Library) Nicolet M 9:00 + 2:30
WF 8:50 + 3:10
Fort Atkinson Public Library Bridges M-F
Fox Lake Public Library Monarch M-F
Fox Valley Technical College Fox Valley Technical College MWF 11:30
Frances L. Simek Memorial Library
Frank B. Koller Memorial Library
Frank L. Weyenberg Library
Franklin Public Library Milwaukee County M-F 9:45
Frederic Public Library Indianhead TRFSat 1:45
Fremont Public Library Outagamie-Waupaca M-F 7:15
Friday Memorial Library

Delivery Network List G

Delivery Network Member (For:) System Delivery Hub (To:) Delivery Schedule
Galesville Public Library Winding Rivers MWF 4:05
Gateway Technical College - Kenosha County
•GTC Elkhorn Campus Library Kenosha County via Kenosha Campus Library
•GTC Kenosha Campus Library Kenosha County M-F 9:20
•GTC Racine Campus Library Kenosha County via Kenosha Campus Library
Gays Mills Public Library Southwest Wisconsin TF 11:15
G. E. Bleskacek Family Memorial Library
Genoa City Public Library Lakeshores M-F
Geography Library UW-Madison M-F 11:10
Geology and Geophysics - Leith Library UW-Madison MWF 12:15
TR 12:10
Gerard H. Van Hoof Library
Germantown Community Library Monarch M-F
Gillett Public Library Nicolet M-F 11:05
Gilman Public Library Wisconsin Valley MWF 1:30
Gilman School District Wisconsin Valley via Gilman PL
Glendale Public Library
Glenwood City ES/JHS Indianhead via Glenwood City PL
Glenwood City Public Library Indianhead TWRF 11:45
Glidden School District Northern Waters T (via CESA 12)
Goodman-Dunbar Branch Library (Marinette County Consolidated Public Library Service) Nicolet R 8:50
Grafton Public Library Monarch M-F 10:20
Graham Public Library
Granton Public Library Wisconsin Valley TR 1:10
Grantsburg Public Library Northern Waters M 12:30
W 12:50
Gratiot Annex (Shullsburg Public Library) Southwest Wisconsin MR 12:45
Green Bay Public Library (Brown County Library) Nicolet M 1:05
T-F 6:25
S 9:45
Green Earth Branch Library (Oneida Community Library) Nicolet W 9:45
Green Lake Public Library Winnefox MW 2:30
F 1:40
Greendale Public Library Milwaukee County M-F 10:00
Greenfield Public Library Milwaukee County M-F 9:30
Greenwood Public Library Wisconsin Valley MTR 12:20
Greenwood School District Wisconsin Valley via Greenwood PL
Gunderson Lutheran Medical Center (La Crosse) Winding Rivers MW 7:50

Delivery Network List H

Delivery Network Member (For:) System Delivery Hub (To:) Delivery Schedule
Hales Corners Public Library Milwaukee County M-F 10:15
Hammond Public Library Indianhead TRF 12:45
Hancock Public Library Winnefox MW 12:15
F 11:55
Hartford Public Library Monarch M-F
Hartland Public Library Bridges M-F 10:25
Hatch Public Library
Hatley Branch Library (Marathon County Public Library) Wisconsin Valley M-F 3:30
Hauge Memorial Library
Hawkins Public Library Indianhead T
Hawthorne Branch (Madison Public Library) South Central M-F 7:15 + 12:45
S 7:45 + 11:45
Hayward Public Library Northern Waters W 3:00
F 2:30
Hayward Community School District Northern Waters T (via CESA 12)
Hazel Brown Leicht Memorial Library (La Crosse County Library) Winding Rivers MWF 3:35
Hazel Green Public Library Southwest Wisconsin MR 1:45
Hazel Mackin Community Library
Hedberg Public Library
Hildebrand Memorial Library
Hillsboro Public Library Winding Rivers MWF 12:45
Holmen Area Library (La Crosse County Library) Winding Rivers MWF 8:55
Holmen Middle / High School Winding Rivers MW 9:00
Holy Family Memorial Medical Center (Manitowoc) Manitowoc-Calumet MWF
Horicon Public Library Monarch M-F
Hortonville Public Library Outagamie-Waupaca M-F 7:00
Howard Branch Library (Weyers-Hilliard) (Brown County Library) Nicolet M 8:00
T-F 11:10
S 7:30
Howard Young Medical Center Wisconsin Valley via Minocqua PL
Hudson Public Library Indianhead M-F 2:00
Hurley Public Library Northern Waters MW 9:00
Hustisford Community Library Monarch M-F
Hutchinson Memorial Library