Delivery Network List I

Delivery Network Member (For:) System Delivery Hub (To:) Delivery Schedule
Immaculate Heart of Mary School (Monona) South Central MWF
Independence Public Library Winding Rivers MWF 2:40
Indianhead Federated Library System Indianhead MTRF 9:30 (Delivery by SCLS to IFLS Delivery Hub)
Iola Village Library Outagamie-Waupaca M-F 11:40
Imogene McGrath Memorial Library
Iron Ridge Public Library Monarch M-F
Iron River Public Library Northern Waters

M 3:30
W 11:00
F 10:30

Irvin L. Young Memorial Library

Delivery Network List J

Delivery Network Member (For:) System Delivery Hub (To:) Delivery Schedule
Jackson Correctional Institution Library Winding Rivers MW 12:30
James J. Siebers Memorial Library
Jane Morgan Memorial Library
Janesville Public Library Arrowhead MW 9:15 + 11:30
TR 9:15 + 11:25
F 9:15 + 11:45
Jean M. Thomsen Memorial Library
Jefferson Public Library Bridges M-F
Joan Salmen Memorial Library
John Bosshard Memorial Library (La Crosse County Library) Winding Rivers MWF 3:20
John Turgeson Library
Johnson Creek Public Library Bridges M-F
Johnson Public Library
Joseph Dessert Library (Marathon County Public Library) Wisconsin Valley M-F 1:10
Journalism Reading Room UW-Madison TR 10:40
Juneau Public Library Monarch M-F

Delivery Network List K

Delivery Network Member (For:) System Delivery Hub (To:) Delivery Schedule
Karl Junginger Memorial Library
Kaukauna Public Library Outagamie-Waupaca M-F 9:10
Kendall Public Library Winding Rivers MWF 11:55
Kenosha County Library System Kenosha County MWRF 11:55 (Delivery by SCLS to KCLS Delivery Hub)
Kenosha Public Library - Kenosha County
•Administration & Support Center (Kenosha) Kenosha County M-F 8:30 + 10:10 + 1:00 + 1:15
S 9:00 + 1:00
•Northside Library Kenosha County M-F 9:15 + 12:25
S 9:40 + 12:35
•Simmons Library Kenosha County M-F 10:20
S 10:00
•Southwest Library Kenosha County M-F 8:45 + 9:50 + 12:05
S 9:20 + 12:15
•Uptown Library Kenosha County M-F 10:35
S 10:20
Kenosha Unified School District No. 1 Kenosha County M-F 9:30
Kettle Moraine Correctional Institution Library Monarch W 12:10
Kewaskum Public Library Monarch M-F
Kewaunee Public Library Nicolet M 8:05
T-F 7:50
Kiel Public Library Manitowoc-Calumet M-F 2:00
Kiel School District Manitowoc-Calumet via Kiel PL
Kilbourn Public Library
Kimberly - Little Chute Public Library - Outagamie-Waupaca
•Gerard H. Van Hoof Memorial Library (Little Chute) Outagamie-Waupaca M-F 9:45
•James J. Siebers Memorial Library (Kimberly) Outagamie-Waupaca M-F 9:30
Kingston Public Library Winnefox MW 11:50
F 11:30
Knutson Memorial Library
Kohler Art Library UW-Madison M-F 10:45
Kohler Public Library Monarch M-F 1:50
Kraemer Library & Community Center
Kress Family Branch Library (De Pere) (Brown County Library)

Delivery Network List L

Delivery Network Member (For:) System Delivery Hub (To:) Delivery Schedule
La Crosse County Library - Winding Rivers
•Campbell Branch Library Winding Rivers MW 8:25
•Hazel Brown Leicht Memorial Library (West Salem) Winding Rivers MWF 3:35
•Holmen Area Library Winding Rivers MWF 8:55
•John Bosshard Memorial Library (Bangor) Winding Rivers MWF 3:20
•Onalaska Public Library Winding Rivers MWF 8:35
La Crosse Public Library - Winding Rivers
•La Crosse Public Library Winding Rivers  
•North Community Library Winding Rivers  
•South Community Library Winding Rivers  
La Farge High School Winding Rivers MW 9:30
La Farge Public Library Winding Rivers MWF 9:20
La Pointe Public Library
La Valle Public Library South Central M-F 9:00
Lac Courte Oreilles College Community Library Northern Waters M 10:30
W 8:45
Lac du Flambeau Public Library Northern Waters M 1:00
W 1:20
Ladysmith Public Library Indianhead M-F 12:10
Lake Geneva Public Library Lakeshores M-F
Lake Mills Public Library Bridges M-F
Lake Nebagamon Public Library (Superior Public Library) Northern Waters W 3:05
Lakeland College Library Monarch

MWR 1:15
TF 1:45

Lakeland Union High School (Minocqua) Wisconsin Valley MTR 12:00
Lakes Country Public Library
Lakeshore Technical College (Cleveland Campus) Manitowoc-Calumet MWF 2:30
Lakeshores Library System Lakeshores MWRF 10:50 (Delivery by SCLS to LLS Delivery Hub)
Lakeview Branch (Madison Public Library) South Central M-F 7:45 + 1:00
S 8:00 + 12:00
Lakeview Community Library
Lakewood Public Library Nicolet M-F 10:10
Lancaster Public Library Southwest Wisconsin MR 3:15
W 8:45
Land O'Lakes Public Library Northern Waters M 11:15
W 11:30
F 11:00
Laona Public Library Wisconsin Valley MWF 9:15
Laona School District Wisconsin Valley via Laona PL
Law Library UW-Madison MWF 11:00
TR 11:15
Lawrence University - Seeley G. Mudd Library Lawrence University MTWF 12:20
Lawton Memorial Library
L. D. Fargo Public Library
L. E. Phillips Memorial Library
Legion Memorial Library
Lena Public Library Nicolet MWF 6:20
Leon-Saxeville Township Library
Lester Public Library
Lester Public Library of Arpin
Lester Public Library of Rome
Lester Public Library of Vesper
Lettie W. Jensen Public Library
LGBT Campus Center UW-Madison TR 10:55
Library and Information Studies Library (SLIS) UW-Madison M-F 11:05
Little Chute
Livingston Public Library Southwest Wisconsin MR 9:15
Lodi School District South Central via Lodi PL
Lodi Woman's Club Public Library South Central M-F 7:30
Lomira Public Library Monarch M-F
Lone Rock Public Library Southwest Wisconsin TF 1:30
Lowell Public Library Monarch TR
Loyal Public Library Wisconsin Valley MWF 12:00
Loyal School District Wisconsin Valley via Loyal PL
Luck Public Library Indianhead MTRF 1:30
Luther Hospital