Delivery Network List P

Delivery Network Member (For:) System Delivery Hub (To:) Delivery Schedule
Packwaukee Public Library Winnefox M 12:45
WF 12:15
Palmyra Public Library Bridges M-F
Pardeeville Area School District South Central via Pardeeville Public Library
Pardeeville Public Library South Central M-F 9:05
Park Falls Public Library Indianhead M-F 2:30
Park Falls School District Northern Waters T (via CESA 12)
Parkview School District Arrowhead MW 2:00
Patterson Memorial Library
Pauline Haass Public Library
Pepin Area Schools Indianhead via Pepin Public Library
Pepin Public Library Indianhead TRF 12:20
Peshtigo Branch Public Library (Marinette County Consolidated Public Library Service) Nicolet MWF 9:00
Pewaukee Public Library Bridges M-F 10:00
Phelps Public Library Northern Waters W 11:50
F 11:20
Phelps School District Northern Waters via Phelps PL
Phillips High School Indianhead via Phillips PL
Phillips Public Library Indianhead MTR 3:00
Physics Library UW-Madison MWF 11:20
TR 11:30
Pine River Public Library Winnefox M 11:05
WF 10:50
Pinney Branch (Madison Public Library) South Central M-F 7:00 + 12:30
S 7:30 + 11:30
Pittsville Community Library South Central TRF 10:00
Pittsville School District South Central via Pittsville PL
Plain Public Library South Central M-F 10:15
Plainfield Public Library Winnefox MW 12:00
F 11:35
Platteville Public Library Southwest Wisconsin MR 2:45
W 9:15
Platteville School District Southwest Wisconsin MR 12:55
Pleasant Company Corporate Library South Central M-F 12:20
Plover Branch Library (Portage County Public Library) South Central MWF 11:00
TR 10:00
Plum City Public Library Indianhead TRF 11:30
Plum Lake Public Library
Plymouth Public Library Monarch MWR 12:20
TF 12:50
Port Edwards School District South Central via Wisconsin Rapids PL
Port Washington Public Library Monarch M-F 8:45
Portage County Public Library - South Central
•Almond Branch Library South Central TRF 11:30
•Plover Branch Library South Central MWF 11:00
TR 10:00
•Rosholt Branch Library South Central MWF 10:00
•Stevens Point South Central M-F 9:00
Portage Community School District South Central via Portage PL
Portage Public Library South Central M-F 8:10
Powers Memorial Library
Poy Sippi Public Library Winnefox MWF 10:40
Poynette Area Public Library South Central M-F 7:50
Poynette School District South Central via Poynette PL
Prairie du Chien Memorial Library Southwest Wisconsin TF 10:30
Prairie du Sac Public Library South Central M-F 7:30
Prentice Schools Indianhead via Ogema PL
Prescott Middle School / High School Indianhead via Prescott PL
Prescott Public Library Indianhead MTWF 2:35
Presque Isle Community Library Northern Waters MW 10:30
F 10:00
Princeton Public Library Winnefox M 2:00
WF 1:15
Pulaski Branch Library (Brown County Library) Nicolet M 5:40
T-F 7:00

Delivery Network List R

Delivery Network Member (For:) System Delivery Hub (To:) Delivery Schedule
Racine Correctional Institution Library Lakeshores MR
Racine Public Library Lakeshores M-F (twice daily)
Racine School District Lakeshores MR
Randolph Public Library South Central M-F
Random Lake Public Library Monarch M-F 11:25
Rasmussen College - Appleton Campus Outagamie-Waupaca via Appleton Public Library
Rasmussen College - Wausau Campus Wisconsin Valley via Wausau Headquarters Library (Marathon County Public Library)
Readstown Public Library Winding Rivers MWF 9:00
Redgranite Public Library Winnefox MWF 1:50
Reedsburg Public Library South Central M-F 9:15
Reedsburg School District South Central via Reedsburg PL
Reeseville Public Library Monarch M-F
Resources for Libraries and Lifelong Learning RL&LL MR 12:00
Rhinelander High School Wisconsin Valley via Rhinelander PL
Rhinelander District Library Wisconsin Valley M-R 10:15
Rib Lake High School Wisconsin Valley via Rib Lake PL
Rib Lake Public Library Wisconsin Valley MWF 2:40
Rice Lake Public Library Indianhead M-F 10:00
Richland Center Public Library Southwest Wisconsin TF 1:00
W 11:45
Rio Community School District South Central via Rio Public Library
Rio Community Library South Central MTWF 8:35
Ripon College - Lane Library Ripon College MWF 2:30
Ripon Public Library Winnefox M 2:50
T 11:15
WF 3:10
River Falls Public Library Indianhead M-F 2:00
RL&LL (Resources for Libraries & Lifelong Learning) RL&LL MR 12:00
Roberts Public Library Indianhead TRF 12:55
Robinson Map Library UW-Madison via Geography Library
Rochester Public Library Lakeshores M-F
Rock Springs Public Library South Central M-F 9:00
Rome Public Library South Central MWF 8:40
Rosemary Garfoot Public Library
Rosholt Branch Library (Portage County Public Library) South Central MWF 10:00
Rosholt School District South Central MW 9:55
Rothschild Area Branch Library (Marathon County Public Library) Wisconsin Valley M-F 12:40
Rusk County Community Library