Delivery Network List S

Delivery Network Member (For:) System Delivery Hub (To:) Delivery Schedule
Sacred Heart School of Theology - Leo Dehon Library SWITCH MWRF 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub)
Saint Croix Falls Public Library Indianhead MTRF 2:15
Saint Francis Public Library Milwaukee County M-F 12:45
Saint Francis Seminary - Salzmann Library SWITCH MWRF 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub)
Saint Mary's Hospital (Madison) South Central W AM
Saint Norbert College - Mulva Library St. Norbert College MTWF 11:40
Salem (Community Library) Kenosha County M-F 11:15
S 11:00
SALPC (State Agency Library Processing Center) RL&LL via Resources for Libraries & Lifelong Learning
Samson Memorial Library
Sand Creek Public Library Indianhead WF
Sauk City Public Library South Central M-F 7:05
Sauk Prairie School District South Central via Sauk City PL
Saukville Public Library Monarch M-F 10:50
Sayner Public Library Northern Waters M 12:20
W 12:45
Scandinavia Public Library Outagamie-Waupaca M-F 11:30
Schreiner Memorial Library
Schwerdtfeger Space Science Library UW-Madison TR 12:00
Sequoya Branch (Madison Public Library) South Central M-F 7:45 + 12:20
S 8:15 + 11:20
Seymour Public Library Outagamie-Waupaca M-F 6:30
Sharon Public Library Lakeshores M-F
Shawano City-County Library - Nicolet
•Birnamwood Branch Library Nicolet M-F 4:15
•Bonduel Branch Library Nicolet

M 10:15
T 10:45
W 9:45
R 11:10
F 9:45

•Mattoon-Hutchins Community Library Nicolet M-F 3:45
•Shawano City-County Library (Shawano) Nicolet M 9:05 + 9:55
T 9:25 + 10:25
W 9:25
R 9:25+10:30
F 9:25
•Tigerton Branch Library Nicolet M-F 10:00
•Wittenberg Branch Library Nicolet M-F 10:20
Sheboygan Falls Public Library Monarch MWR 1:45
TF 2:10
Sheboygan Public Library Monarch M-F 7:20 + 2:45
Shell Lake Public Library Northern Waters W 11:30
F 1:25
Sherman and Ruth Weiss Community Library
Shiocton Public Library Outagamie-Waupaca M-F 9:20
Shirley M. Wright Memorial Library
Shorewood Public Library Milwaukee County M-F 10:30
Shullsburg Public Library Southwest Wisconsin MR 12:45
Shullsburg Public Library - Gratiot Annex Southwest Wisconsin MR 12:45
Siegler Memorial Library
Silver Lake (Community Library) Kenosha County M-S
Silver Lake College Library Manitowoc-Calumet MWF 2:55
T 2:30
Simmons Library (Kenosha Public Library) Kenosha County M-F 10:20
S 10:00
Sister Bay / Liberty Grove Library (Door County Library) Nicolet M 10:40
T 10:50
WF 12:20
Slinger Community Library Monarch M-F
Social Sciences Reference Library UW-Madison M-F 11:20
Social Work - Franks Memorial Library UW-Madison MWF 11:40
TR 11:35
Soldiers Grove Public Library Southwest Wisconsin TF 11:30
Solon Springs Branch Library (Superior Public Library) Northern Waters W 1:00
Somerset High School Library Indianhead via Somerset PL
Somerset Public Library Indianhead M-F 1:45
South Central Library System - Headquarters South Central M-F 12:30
South Community Library (La Crosse Public Library) Winding Rivers  
South Madison Branch (Madison Public Library) South Central M-F 10:15
S 7:15
South Milwaukee Public Library Milwaukee County M-F 1:15
Southwest Branch Library (Brown County Library) Nicolet M 5:40
T-F 10:40
S 8:00
Southwest Library (Kenosha Public Library) Kenosha County M-F 8:45 + 9:50 + 12:05
S 9:20 + 12:15
Southwest Wisconsin Library System Southwest Wisconsin MTRF 10:00 (Delivery by SCLS to SWLS Delivery Hub)
Southwest Wisconsin Technical College (Fennimore Campus Library) Southwest Wisconsin M-F 3:45
Sparta Free Library Winding Rivers MWF 2:50
Spencer Branch Library (Marathon County Public Library) Wisconsin Valley M-F 11:40
Spencer School District Wisconsin Valley via Spencer Branch (Marathon County Public Library)
Spillman Public Library
Spooner Memorial Library Northern Waters M 11:45
W 11:50
F 1:10
Spring Green Community Library South Central M-F 10:45
Spring Valley Public Library Indianhead MTR 10:00
St. Croix Falls Public Library Indianhead MTRF 2:15
St. Francis Public Library Milwaukee County M-F 12:45
St. Francis Seminary - Salzmann Library SWITCH MWRF 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub)
St. Mary's Hospital (Madison) South Central W AM
St. Norbert College - Mulva Library St. Norbert College MTWF 11:40
Stanley Public Library Indianhead MWF PM
Stanley Correctional Institution Library Indianhead via Stanley PL
State Agency Library Processing Center (SALPC) RL&LL via Resources for Libraries & Lifelong Learning
Steenbock Memorial Library UW-Madison M-F 11:55
Stephenson Public Library
Stetsonville Public Library Wisconsin Valley MWF 11:30
Stevens Point
Stoughton Area School District South Central via Stoughton PL
Stoughton Public Library South Central M-F 8:20 + M 1:15
S 8:25
Stratford Branch Library (Marathon County Public Library) Wisconsin Valley M-F 10:00
Stratford School District Wisconsin Valley via Stratford Branch Library (Marathon County Public Library)
Strum Public Library Winding Rivers MWF 11:30
Sturgeon Bay Library (Door County Library) Nicolet M 9:00 +12:50
T 9:20 + 1:05
W 10:35 + 2:30
R 10:25
F 10:35 + 2:30
Sturm Memorial Library
Sun Prairie Area School District South Central via Sun Prairie PL
Sun Prairie Public Library South Central M-F 8:00
S 8:30
Superior Public Library - Northern Waters
•Imogene McGrath Memorial Library (Lake Nebagamon) Northern Waters W 3:05
•Joan Salmen Memorial Library (Solon Springs) Northern Waters W 1:00
•Superior Public Library Northern Waters M 2:30
W 2:00
F 11:30
Suring Area Public Library Nicolet M-F 10:45
Sussex Public Library Bridges M-F 12:10
SWITCH - Southeastern Wisconsin Information Technology Exchange
•Alverno College Library SWITCH MWRF 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub)
•Cardinal Stritch University Library SWITCH MWRF 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub)
•Concordia University Wisconsin - Rincker Library SWITCH MWRF 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub)
•Milwaukee Institute of Art and Design Library SWITCH MWRF 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub)
•Mount Mary College - Patrick and Beatrice Haggerty Library SWITCH MWRF 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub)
•Sacred Heart School of Theology - Leo Dehon Library SWITCH MWRF 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub)
•St. Francis Seminary - Salzmann Library SWITCH MWRF 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub)
•Wisconsin Lutheran College Library SWITCH MWRF 8:35 (Delivery by SCLS to SWITCH hub)
7/21/17